Currently not accepting online orders
Menu
511 Wilmot Avenue, Twin Lakes, WI
Food
Appetizers
Kaufold's Creamery Cheese Curds
$10.00Lake Geneva Country Meatballs
$12.00Soup Du Jour
$4.00OUT OF STOCKMussels
$15.00Wings
$10.00
Food
Lake Superior Whitefish Tacos
$14.00Chicken Tacos
$14.00Shrimp Tacos
$14.00Lowlands Summer Salad
$12.00Short Rib, Brisket, Chuck Mushroom Burger
$14.00Chicken Sandwich
$15.00Rushing Waters Trout Etouffe
$24.00OUT OF STOCKPork Chop
$45.00Fish Fry
$22.00Brat
$12.00OUT OF STOCK
Kids Menu
Chicken Tenders
$8.00Grilled Cheese
$5.00Kids Burger
$6.00Kids Fish Fry
$14.00
Sides
French Fries Side
$6.00Corn on the Cob
$3.00
Happy Hour
Happy Hour - Drinks
Cocktails HH
$8.00Mixed Drink HH
$5.00Draft Beer HH
$4.00Bottle/Can Beer HH
$3.00Seltzer Can HH
$3.00Beer Bucket HH
$18.00Seltzer Bucket HH
$20.00House Wine HH
$6.00
Happy Hour - Food
Meatball HH
$10.00Taco HH
$12.00Curd HH
$8.00Mussel HH
$13.00Brat
$12.00